PDA

View Full Version : 1 Channel not working help!!



ben10
06-15-2013, 06:24 PM
Hi

Im running XBMC and use 1 Channel, but it's not working anymore. Anyone know why?

musicoffice
06-15-2013, 06:27 PM
I think it's changing domains. Just do the Fix. If you open XBMC then go to video > add-ons then scroll to the very bottom until you find xbmc hub maintenance. Click on fixes then 1 channel domain fixes. Once run you should be working fine.

boombox
06-18-2013, 06:36 PM
1 channel working fine for me